Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Rudar | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 0 | Bokelj | View events | |
Aggr. | Rudar | 3 - 0 | Bokelj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 1 | Mornar | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 3 | Lovćen | View events | |
Aggr. | Mornar | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 2 - 2 | Rudar | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 1 | Decic | View events | |
Aggr. | Rudar | 4 - 3 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 0 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 0 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 0 - 2 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 2 | Bokelj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
Aggr. | Bokelj | 4 - 1 | OFK Titograd |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 2 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 5 - 1 | Ibar | ||
Aggr. | Decic | 7 - 1 | Ibar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Podgorica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr. | Podgorica | 3 - 5 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | Mornar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 3 - 0 | Brskovo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 1 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Brskovo | 2 - 4 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 3 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Sutjeska | 0 - 4 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr. | Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 4 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 6 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr. | Iskra | 2 - 4 | Bokelj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Sutjeska | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Radnički | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 3 | Bokelj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zora | 0 - 1 | Decic | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Podgorica | 1 - 4 | Grbalj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 5 - 0 | Berane | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 3 - 1 | Igalo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 2 | Iskra | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 1 | Jezero | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 1 - 2 | Jedinstvo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 1 | Podgorica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FK Fair Play | 0 - 7 | Mornar |