UEFA Europa League

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Olimpija / HJK - Crvena Zvezda / Spartak Trnava  
Thu 30/08/18 Crvena Zvezda / Spartak Trnava - Olimpija / HJK  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Hapoel Be'er Sheva / APOEL - Astana / Dinamo Zagreb  
Thu 30/08/18 Astana / Dinamo Zagreb - Hapoel Be'er Sheva / APOEL  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Cork City / Rosenborg - Salzburg / Shkendija  
Thu 30/08/18 Salzburg / Shkendija - Cork City / Rosenborg  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Legia Warszawa / F91 Dudelange - Alashkert / CFR Cluj  
Thu 30/08/18 Alashkert / CFR Cluj - Legia Warszawa / F91 Dudelange  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Spartaks Jūrmala / Sūduva - Celtic / AEK Athens  
Thu 30/08/18 Celtic / AEK Athens - Spartaks Jūrmala / Sūduva  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Sheriff / Valur - Qarabağ / BATE  
Thu 30/08/18 Qarabağ / BATE - Sheriff / Valur  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Malmö FF / Vidi - The New Saints / Midtjylland  
Thu 30/08/18 The New Saints / Midtjylland - Malmö FF / Vidi  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Torpedo Kutaisi / Kukësi - Ludogorets / Zrinjski  
Thu 30/08/18 Ludogorets / Zrinjski - Torpedo Kutaisi / Kukësi  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Slovan Bratislava / Rapid Wien - Hajduk Split / FCSB  
Thu 30/08/18 Hajduk Split / FCSB - Slovan Bratislava / Rapid Wien  
Aggr. Sigma Olomouc  
Thu 23/08/18 Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla / Žalgiris  
Thu 30/08/18 Sevilla / Žalgiris - Sigma Olomouc  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Apollon / Dinamo Brest - Vitesse / Basel  
Thu 30/08/18 Vitesse / Basel - Apollon / Dinamo Brest  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Sarpsborg 08 / Rijeka - Pyunik / Maccabi Tel Aviv  
Thu 30/08/18 Pyunik / Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sarpsborg 08 / Rijeka  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Rangers / Maribor - Ufa / Progrès Niederkorn  
Thu 30/08/18 Ufa / Progrès Niederkorn - Rangers / Maribor  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Jagiellonia Białystok / Gent - Mariupol' / Bordeaux  
Thu 30/08/18 Mariupol' / Bordeaux - Jagiellonia Białystok / Gent  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Hapoel Haifa / Atalanta - CSKA Sofia / København  
Thu 30/08/18 CSKA Sofia / København - Hapoel Haifa / Atalanta  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Nordsjælland / Partizan - Beşiktaş / LASK  
Thu 30/08/18 Beşiktaş / LASK - Nordsjælland / Partizan  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Dinamo Minsk / Zenit - Hibernian / Molde  
Thu 30/08/18 Hibernian / Molde - Dinamo Minsk / Zenit  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Trenčín / Feyenoord - Sturm Graz / AEK Larnaca  
Thu 30/08/18 Sturm Graz / AEK Larnaca - Trenčín / Feyenoord  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Genk / Lech Poznań - Spartak Subotica / Brøndby  
Thu 30/08/18 Spartak Subotica / Brøndby - Genk / Lech Poznań  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Olympiakos / Luzern - İstanbul Başakşehir / Burnley  
Thu 30/08/18 İstanbul Başakşehir / Burnley - Olympiakos / Luzern  
Aggr.  
Thu 23/08/18 Zorya / Sporting Braga - RB Leipzig / Universitatea Craiova  
Thu 30/08/18 RB Leipzig / Universitatea Craiova - Zorya / Sporting Braga  

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 1 +4 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +2 3
18+ GambleAware