Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Dender 6 - 0 Ninove
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Chrudim
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Almere City 1 - 2 FCSB
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 1 Inhulets'
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Strumska slava
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 Sarajevo
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Red Star Belgrade 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Bucureşti
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Buducnost 3 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgården
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 Sturm Graz
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover 96
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Chernomorets
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer FC
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 Twente
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 LASK
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
KSK Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte Waregem
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler SV
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
Friday 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 St. Johnstone
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskemét
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SønderjyskE
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Slovacko
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praha 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
České Budějovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 0 Decic
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner SC
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
1. FC Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 1 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2 Honvéd
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Real Pharm
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Luzern 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 4 - 2 Cham
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot-Weiss Essen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Brøndby 0 - 2 Vejle
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Prague 1 - 1 Pardubice
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 AaB
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 2 Randers
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
BAK 07 4 - 1 Babelsberg
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 SGV Freiberg
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern München II
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Dender
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Prague 3 - 1 AIK
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 St. Johnstone
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness CT
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen / Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover 96
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 2 - 1 SC Lahr
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 Baunatal
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Shinnik
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira Wacker
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Austria Vienna 0 - 0 DAC 1904
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Zilina
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard Liège
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 MTK
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 Pardubice
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Marek 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Debrecen 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina 3 - 2 Noah
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer AK
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
Saturday 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ružomberok
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 América de Cali
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 3 AGF
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 4 Ingolstadt II
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 0 - 3 Akhmat Grozny
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha Berlin
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 St.Gallen
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoșani
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paks
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolívar
Sunday 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Monday 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Cukaricki
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Oţelul
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucureşti
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
Monday 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
Tuesday 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Decic
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inhulets'
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Hillerød
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
OB 4 - 2 B 93
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 BFC Dynamo
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit 5 - 2 Sochi
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 0 Xamax
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Politehnica Iași 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
LASK 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zorya
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 3 - 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 1860 München
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 1 - 0 Sarajevo
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Thun 10 - 0 Baden
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoșani
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
Tuesday 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
Wednesday 03/07/2024
00:00
Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
Wednesday 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
Wednesday 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar VT - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Prague
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 Zbrojovka Brno
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Austria Vienna 3 - 1 Sepsi
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Zilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
České Budějovice 4 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno more 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Cukaricki
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Oţelul
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velez
Wednesday 03/07/2024
18:00
Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
SSVg Velbert 0 - 7 Schalke 04
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 Slovacko
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher FC
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Partizan
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania Berlin 0 - 2 Altglienicke
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer SV
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruhe
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint-Truiden
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt II 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen / Assel
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia M'gladbach II
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
Wednesday 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
Wednesday 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town
Wednesday 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucureşti
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Karviná
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Bohemians 1905 4 - 1 Paks
Thursday 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 1860 München
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 1 - 4 Nürnberg
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 SGV Freiberg
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
Thursday 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
Friday 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 MTK
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 2 Red Star Belgrade
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Paderborn 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruhe 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 1 Magdeburg
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Cukaricki
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Sparta Prague 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Basel
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Sion 4 - 0 Grasshoppers
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 0 - 6 FC Cologne
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
LASK 2 - 2 České Budějovice
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 Sandhausen
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Bistrica
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 09 9 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
Friday 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - Aalen
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
Friday 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Cambuur 3 - 2 VfB Oldenburg
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer AK
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 Gent
Friday 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle United
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic
Friday 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham Town
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Rakow Czestochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
St. Pauli II - Greifswalder FC
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Viktoria Berlin - BFC Preussen
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA Khabarovsk
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Porto - Varzim
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Vasas - Újpest
Saturday 06/07/2024
00:00
Nürnberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
Saturday 06/07/2024
09:30
Dinamo Moscow - Rodina Moskva
Saturday 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika - KAMAZ
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 Příbram
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Moskva 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praha
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 Wil
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 0 Delémont
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Monaco 0 - 1 Servette
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Zilina
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskemét 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Zlín 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Skalica
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Olimpija 3 - 1 Slovacko
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Warsaw 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Komárno 4 - 0 Pohronie
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 1 Trofense
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
Saturday 06/07/2024
11:00
Vojvodina - Bokelj
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 0 Honvéd
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Watford 0 - 2 Reading
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
De Graafschap 2 - 2 De Treffers
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Genk 3 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 4 Hannover 96 II
Saturday 06/07/2024
12:30
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon Sport
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
RKC Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 4 Luckenwalde
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Hillerød
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 4 - 0 Borea Dresden
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Coleraine 5 - 2 Comber Rec
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield Town
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Holyport 0 - 6 Maidenhead United
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Katwijk 3 - 3 AZ II
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Warsaw 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Saturday 06/07/2024
FT
Colne 0 - 1 Altrincham
Saturday 06/07/2024