Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLF | Neftekhimik | 3 - 0 | Zenit II | ||
FIL | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | Zenit II | View events | |
FIL | Zenit II | 2 - 2 | Neftekhimik | View events |
Tables | Neftekhimik | Zenit II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Matches played | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Wins | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Draws | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Losses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Goals for | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Goals against | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
Points | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FIL | SKA Khabarovsk | A | |||
|
FIL | Akron | H | |||
FT
|
FIL | Khimki | A | 1 - 3 | ||
FT
|
FIL | KAMAZ | H | 2 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | H | 3 - 0 | ||
FT
|
CLF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | H | 4 - 1 | ||
FT
|
CLF | Sokol Saratov | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
CLF | Torpedo Miass | H | 3 - 0 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SLB | Dinamo Moskva II | A | - | ||
|
SLB | Saturn Ramenskoye | H | |||
FT
|
SLB | Dinamo Moskva II | A | 1 - 3 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Znamya Truda | H | 2 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | FK Elektron | A | 0 - 4 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Tver | H | 2 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Torpedo Moskva II | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Rodina Moskva III | H | 1 - 3 |
General statistics | Neftekhimik | Zenit II | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Matches played | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Draws | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals for | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals against | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Points | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clean sheets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals scored p/m | 2.2 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals conceded p/m | 0.6 | 0.67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. time 1st goal scored | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Avg. time 1st goal conced. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Failed to score | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Biggest victory | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | - | - |
Biggest defeat | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Venues | Neftekhimik | Zenit II |
---|---|---|
Name | Stadion Neftekhimik | Malaya Sportivnaya Arena |
Capacity | 3100 | 3018 |
Avg |
Squad | Neftekhimik | Zenit II |
---|---|---|
Average age squad | 26.5 | 20.4 |
Youngest | 20 (M. Pershin) | 18 (M. Bardachev) |
Oldest | 36 (V. Galiulin) | 29 (I. Bugaenko) |
Players under 21 | 3 | 23 |
Foreign players | 1 | - |
Non-EU players | 25 | 29 |