Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLB | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 1 | Orenburg II | View events | |
SLB | Orenburg II | 0 - 3 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | View events |
Tables | Orenburg II | Lada Dimitrovgrad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Matches played | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Draws | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Goals for | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Goals against | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Points | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SLB | Dinamo Kirov | A | - | ||
|
SLB | Rubin Kazan II | H | - | ||
FT
|
SLB | Dinamo Barnaul | H | 4 - 4 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Ural II | A | 1 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Torpedo Miass | H | 0 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Akron II | A | 2 - 3 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Nosta | H | 0 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Khimik Vurnary | A | 2 - 0 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT
|
SLB | Tyumen | A | 2 - 2 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Zvezda Perm | H | 4 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Chelyabinsk | A | 3 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Ural II | H | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Zenit Izhevsk | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
SLB | KAMAZ | H | 0 - 3 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | H | 2 - 3 | ||
FT
|
SLB | Volga Ulyanovsk | A | 2 - 1 |
General statistics | Orenburg II | Lada Dimitrovgrad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Rank | 9 | |||||
Matches played | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Draws | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Losses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals for | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals against | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clean sheets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals scored p/m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. goals conceded p/m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avg. time 1st goal scored | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Avg. time 1st goal conced. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Failed to score | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Biggest victory | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Biggest defeat | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trophies | Orenburg II | Lada Dimitrovgrad |
---|---|---|
FFRT Cup | 0 | 1 |
Squad | Orenburg II | Lada Dimitrovgrad |
---|---|---|
Average age squad | 20.3 | - |
Youngest | 19 (I. Erokhin) | - |
Oldest | 25 (D. Fedenko) | - |
Players under 21 | 15 | - |
Foreign players | - | - |
Non-EU players | 21 | - |