NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tue 09/04/19 Sydney CBD 0 - 1 Bulli More info
Tue 09/04/19 Hills Brumbies 12 - 1 Putney Rangers More info
Tue 09/04/19 Blue Mountains 0 - 7 Manly United More info
Tue 09/04/19 West Pennant Hills 3 - 2 Epping Eastwood More info
Tue 09/04/19 Coledale Waves 1 - 0 Manly Allambi… More info
Wed 10/04/19 Coogee United 7 - 2 Pennant Hills More info
Wed 10/04/19 Western NSW Ma… CANC University of … More info
Wed 10/04/19 Dee Why 4 - 3 Fraser Park More info
Wed 10/04/19 Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Bankstown United More info
Wed 10/04/19 Hurstville 0 - 2 UNSW More info
Wed 10/04/19 Hawkesbury City 0 - 4 Nepean More info
Wed 10/04/19 Tarrawanna Blueys 4 - 2 Rydalmere Lions More info
Wed 10/04/19 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 0 St George City FA More info
Wed 10/04/19 Abbotsford Junior 1 - 7 Marconi Stallions More info
Wed 10/04/19 Sydney University 2 - 0 Bankstown Berries More info
Wed 10/04/19 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Bankstown Cit… More info
Wed 10/04/19 Gladesville Ry… 0 - 1 Sydney United More info
Wed 10/04/19 Pittwater RSL 5 - 0 Ryde Saints United More info
Wed 10/04/19 Woonona 3 - 1 GHFA Spirit More info
Wed 10/04/19 Coniston 6 - 0 West Ryde Rovers More info
Wed 10/04/19 The Ponds E 3 - 2 E Camden Tigers More info
Wed 10/04/19 Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Stanmore Hawks More info
Wed 10/04/19 Kirrawee Kanga… 6 - 0 Thornleigh Thunder More info
Wed 10/04/19 Kemps Creek United 1 - 4 Wollongong United More info
Wed 10/04/19 Dunbar Rovers 1 - 2 Wollongong Wolves More info
Wed 10/04/19 Hurstville City 2 - 6 Mounties Wanderers More info
Wed 10/04/19 Cronulla Seagulls 0 - 7 Bonnyrigg Whit… More info
Thu 11/04/19 North Shore Ma… 7 - 0 Gwandalan Summ… More info
Thu 11/04/19 Western Condors 3 - 2 South Coast Flame More info
Thu 11/04/19 Hazelbrook 3 - 2 Bankstown Strikers More info
Tue 16/04/19 St. George Saints 11 : 30 SD Raiders More info
Tue 16/04/19 Lugarno 12 : 00 Killarney Dist… More info
Tue 16/04/19 Gerringong Bre… 12 : 30 Sutherland Sharks More info
Wed 17/04/19 Lindfield 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic More info
Wed 17/04/19 Umina United 2 - 1 Forest Killarney More info
Wed 17/04/19 Inter Lions 0 - 6 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Wed 17/04/19 Banksia Tigers 0 - 2 Mt Druitt Town More info
Wed 17/04/19 Dulwich Hill P 2 - 2 P Wollongong Olympic More info
Wed 01/05/19 Terrigal United 11 : 30 Blacktown City More info
Wed 01/05/19 Berkeley Vale 11 : 30 APIA Leichhard… More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +57 85
2 33 +64 83
3 33 +30 67
4 33 +26 66
5 34 +21 66
18+ GambleAware