Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 28/02/2019
FT
Moonee Valley Knights 3 - 1 Boronia
Friday 01/03/2019
FT
Old Scotch 1 - 0 Diamond Valley United
Friday 01/03/2019
FT
Knox City 2 - 3 Bayside Argonauts
Friday 01/03/2019
FT
Strathmore 4 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
Friday 01/03/2019
FT
Corio 2 - 1 Chisholm United
Friday 01/03/2019
FT
Westgate 7 - 1 Spring Hills
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Skye United 4 - 3 Monbulk Rangers
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Mill Park 8 - 0 Old Ivanhoe Grammarians
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Essendon United 3 - 2 Whitehorse United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Williamstown 3 - 3 Heidelberg Eagles
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Sebastopol Vikings 2 - 0 White Star Dandenong
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Kings Domain 1 - 0 West Point
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Lalor United 2 - 1 Endeavour United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Bell Park 2 - 4 Springvale City
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Heatherton United 0 - 3 Boroondara - Carey
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Westvale 0 - 3 East Brighton United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Peninsula Strikers 4 - 1 Baxter
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Albion Rovers 3 - 0 Western Suburbs
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Upfield 1 - 0 Lyndale United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Epping City 4 - 1 Bundoora United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Waverley Wanderers 3 - 1 Hampton Park United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Altona East Phoenix 1 - 4 Brighton
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Ballarat SC 1 - 0 Old Xaverians
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Surf Coast 0 - 4 Sandown Lions
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
North Melbourne Athletic 2 - 1 Truganina Hornets
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Aspendale Stingrays 0 - 4 Moreland United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Brandon Park 4 - 1 Uni Hill Eagles
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Mooroolbark 2 - 1 Seaford United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
South Yarra 6 - 0 Somerville Eagles
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Melbourne University 5 - 1 Knox United
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Monash City 1 - 5 Fitzroy City
Saturday 02/03/2019
FT
Thornbury Athletic 3 - 2 Frankston Pines
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
Craigieburn City 0 - 1 Ashburton United
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
Collingwood City 2 - 1 Geelong Rangers
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
Berwick City 2 - 2 North Caulfield
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
Hume United 2 - 1 Hoppers Crossing
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
Riversdale 0 - 2 Point Cook
Sunday 03/03/2019
FT
South Springvale 4 - 2 Sunbury United
Monday 04/03/2019
FT
Fawkner 5 - 3 Plenty Valley Lions
Monday 04/03/2019
FT
Northern Falcons 3 - 4 West Preston

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware