Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Koprivnica | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 2 | Osijek | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 2 | Osijek | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 0 - 3 | Osijek | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Šibenik | 2 - 1 | Belišće | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vinogradar | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Istra 1961 | 1 - 2 | Inter Zaprešić | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Opatija | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 2 | Rijeka | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac 1919 | 0 - 7 | Dinamo Zagreb | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hrvace | 1 - 2 | Slaven Koprivnica | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Vuteks-Sloga | 0 - 8 | Osijek | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Petrinja | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Belišće | 3 - 1 | RNK Split | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jadran Poreč | 3 - 7 | Inter Zaprešić | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kurilovec | 2 - 3 | Istra 1961 | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Nova Gradiška | 1 - 2 | Vinogradar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Zadar | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Požega | 1 - 5 | Šibenik | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bijelo Brdo | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Opatija | 3 - 1 | Novigrad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
HNK Gorica | 8 - 0 | NK Zagreb | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 4 - 2 | Rudeš | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Buje | 0 - 11 | Rijeka | View events |