FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
Heanor Town 0 - 1 Aylestone Park
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
Potton United 0 - 0 Biggleswade United
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
Flackwell Heath 5 - 0 Burnham
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
Sholing 1 - 2 Alresford Town
Friday 04/08/2017
FT
Crowborough Athletic 2 - 0 Lingfield
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Litherland Remyca 2 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bracknell Town 3 - 0 Cowes Sports
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Penrith AFC 2 - 1 West Auckland Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Billingham Town 0 - 3 Pickering Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Barnoldswick Town 3 - 1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sunderland RCA 3 - 1 Garforth Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Shildon AFC 2 - 0 Morpeth Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Consett 3 - 3 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Washington 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bridlington Town 2 - 0 Billingham Synthonia
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Newton Aycliffe 1 - 0 Chester-le-Street Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Seaham Red Star 1 - 1 Whitley Bay
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Thackley 3 - 4 Harrogate Railway
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Guisborough Town 4 - 2 Stockton Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Ashington AFC 1 - 0 Sunderland Ryhope CW
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Newcastle Benfield 1 - 0 West Allotment Celtic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Albion Sports 2 - 0 Nelson
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Team Northumbria 0 - 1 Heaton Stannington
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Marske United 4 - 4 North Shields
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Squires Gate 0 - 4 Ashton Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Cammell Laird 4 - 1 Maltby Main
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Padiham 1 - 2 City of Liverpool
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 0 Alsager Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Runcorn Town 3 - 2 AFC Darwen
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Northwich Victoria 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Congleton Town 4 - 2 New Mills
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Irlam 1 - 2 Abbey Hey
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Armthorpe Welfare 1 - 1 Liversedge
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Parkgate 4 - 2 Barnton
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Athersley Recreation 0 - 5 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Charnock Richard 3 - 4 Penistone Church
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Maine Road 3 - 2 Winsford United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Hemsworth MW
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hanley Town 4 - 1 Atherstone Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Coventry United 1 - 2 Rugby Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sporting Khalsa 2 - 2 Stourport Swifts
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
AFC Wulfrunians 3 - 0 Shawbury United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Wolves Sporting 2 - 3 Haughmond
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Tividale 1 - 1 Highgate United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Walsall Wood 3 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 2 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 1 Worcester City
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 7 - 0 Malvern Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Westfields 3 - 1 Bewdley Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Coleshill Town 6 - 2 Wellington
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 2 Rocester
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Brocton 3 - 0 Cadbury Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Kimberley Miners Welfare 2 - 4 Blaby & Whetstone
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Oadby Town 1 - 1 St Andrews
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Birstall United 3 - 0 South Normanton Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bottesford Town 6 - 0 Long Eaton United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Leicester Road 2 - 1 Sleaford Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Dunkirk 2 - 1 Leicester Nirvana
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Kirby Muxloe 4 - 2 Barton Town Old Boys
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Staveley MW 2 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Retford United 1 - 1 Quorn
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Clipstone 3 - 1 West Bridgford
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Hinckley AFC
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Boston Town 2 - 2 Radford
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 - 1 Shepshed Dynamo
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Harrowby United 0 - 3 Grimsby Borough
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Biggleswade 1 - 4 Wisbech Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Swaffham Town 3 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Raunds Town 1 - 1 Yaxley
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Peterborough N Star 2 - 3 Deeping Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Cogenhoe United 3 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Ely City 0 - 2 Holbeach United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Huntingdon Town 1 - 4 Newport Pagnell Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 2 Thetford Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sileby Rangers 0 - 5 Harborough Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Wellingborough Whitworth 0 - 4 Desborough Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Fakenham Town 0 - 2 Wellingborough Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Histon 0 - 1 Northampton ON Chenecks
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hoddesdon Town 1 - 2 Haverhill Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 0 - 3 West Essex
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Enfield 1 - 2 Haverhill Borough
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Redbridge 3 - 1 Stansted
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Takeley 3 - 1 Wivenhoe Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 1 - 2 Saffron Walden Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Southend Manor 1 - 0 Wroxham
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Framlingham Town 0 - 0 Leyton Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Broxbourne Borough 1 - 1 Tower Hamlets
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Ilford 1 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Clacton 0 - 1 Clapton
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hadleigh United 3 - 2 Sporting Bengal United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
FC Romania 2 - 2 Walthamstow
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hackney Wick 0 - 1 Long Melford
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 2 - 7 Brantham Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Stanway Rovers 2 - 4 Gorleston
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hullbridge Sports 5 - 1 Ipswich Wanderers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Great Yarmouth Town 5 - 0 Diss Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Newmarket Town 5 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Walsham Le Willows 2 - 2 Basildon United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Welwyn Garden City 2 - 4 North Greenford United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Cockfosters 1 - 1 Risborough Rangers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Holmer Green 4 - 0 AFC Hayes
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Lydney Town 1 - 3 Wantage Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Langford 1 - 9 Hadley
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Stotfold 1 - 12 Berkhamsted
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Woodley United 1 - 2 Tuffley Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Southall 5 - 1 Harpenden Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Fairford Town 1 - 1 Longlevens
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Edgware Town 1 - 1 Leverstock Green
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Chipping Sodbury Town 3 - 1 Brackley Town Saints
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Leighton Town 4 - 0 Oxhey Jets
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Windsor 1 - 4 Wembley
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 4 - 0 Sun Sports
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Royal Wootton 1 - 2 Crawley Green
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 0 Tring Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Ardley United 1 - 3 Baldock Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Corinthian 2 - 2 Deal Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hassocks 2 - 3 Hollands & Blair
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sheppey United 3 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sutton Common Rovers 2 - 0 Canterbury City
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Newhaven 0 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Colliers Wood United 2 - 2 Uckfield Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Chessington & Hook Utd. 2 - 2 Lancing
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
East Preston 2 - 1 Saltdean United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hailsham Town 1 - 8 Redhill
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Loxwood 3 - 1 Holmesdale
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 0 Beckenham Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Walton & Hersham 7 - 0 Mile Oak
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 1 Broadbridge Heath
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hanworth Villa 5 - 0 Bedfont & Feltham
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Glebe 1 - 0 Lordswood
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Whitstable Town 2 - 3 Croydon
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Worthing United 2 - 4 Steyning Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Arundel 0 - 4 Pagham
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Horley Town 5 - 1 Raynes Park Vale
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Abbey Rangers 1 - 3 Cray Valley PM
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Eastbourne Town 2 - 1 Bearsted
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Spelthorne Sports 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Rochester United 1 - 1 Erith Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Erith & Belvedere 4 - 0 Wick
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
AC London 3 - 2 Crawley Down Gatwick
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Chatham Town 1 - 1 Littlehampton Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Little Common 1 - 2 Eastbourne United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Horsham YMCA 0 - 2 Three Bridges
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Thatcham Town 5 - 0 Petersfield Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Christchurch 1 - 5 AFC Portchester
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Farnham Town 3 - 2 Fawley
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Hamworthy United 4 - 1 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Team Solent 2 - 5 Brockenhurst
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bashley 2 - 4 Fareham Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Amesbury Town 4 - 0 Eversley & California
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Camberley Town 0 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Whitchurch United 0 - 3 Laverstock & Ford
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Ringwood Town 0 - 6 Ascot United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Binfield 4 - 3 Chichester City
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Horndean 2 - 1 Melksham Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Knaphill 0 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Newport (Isle of Wight) 2 - 2 Guildford City
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Godalming Town 2 - 1 Westfield
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Lymington Town 0 - 2 Andover Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Clevedon Town 2 - 2 Bitton
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Cadbury Heath 4 - 1 Longwell Green Sports
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Portland United
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
St Austell 1 - 1 Bridport
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Wells City 2 - 1 Cribbs
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Shaftesbury Town 0 - 0 Exmouth
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Shepton Mallet 1 - 4 Tavistock
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Buckland Athletic 2 - 3 Bodmin Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Cheddar 0 - 2 Willand Rovers
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Wellington AFC 1 - 3 Hengrove Athletic
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Street 1 - 1 Hallen
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Brislington 6 - 1 Sherborne Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bridgwater Town 5 - 2 Keynsham Town
Saturday 05/08/2017
FT
Bradford Town 3 - 4 Odd Down
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Barkingside 0 - 4 Stowmarket Town
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Rusthall 0 - 0 CB Hounslow United
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
AFC Emley 0 - 3 Burscough
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Hallam 3 - 0 Bootle
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Widnes 0 - 5 Handsworth
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
St Margaretsbury 3 - 2 Burnham Ramblers
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 1 London Colney
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Highmoor Ibis 3 - 1 Buckingham Town
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Epsom & Ewell 1 - 2 Banstead Athletic
Sunday 06/08/2017
FT
Badshot Lea 1 - 1 Verwood Town
Tuesday 08/08/2017
FT
Haywards Heath Town 5 - 2 Bedfont Sports

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware