FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 24/08/2018
FT
Thetford Town 0 - 5 Godmanchester Rovers
Friday 24/08/2018
FT
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 0 Barking
Friday 24/08/2018
FT
Coggeshall Town 0 - 0 Witham Town
Friday 24/08/2018
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 1 Horley Town
Friday 24/08/2018
FT
United Services 1 - 3 Sholing
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
FC Romania 2 - 0 Grays Athletic
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Prestwich Heys 0 - 2 Radcliffe
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Knaresborough Town 5 - 1 Blyth AFC
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bridlington Town 1 - 2 Garforth Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Dunston UTS 4 - 2 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Newcastle Benfield 1 - 0 West Auckland Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Morpeth Town 1 - 0 Marske United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Clitheroe 6 - 6 Sunderland RCA
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Kendal Town 1 - 1 Selby Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Albion Sports 2 - 2 Guisborough Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ashton Athletic 2 - 1 Skelmersdale United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ossett United 2 - 2 Mossley
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Burscough 2 - 0 Northwich Victoria
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Atherton Collieries 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Tadcaster Albion 4 - 1 Shildon AFC
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 3 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 2 Irlam
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 2 Parkgate
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Droylsden 4 - 4 Squires Gate
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hyde United 5 - 1 Sheffield
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Handsworth 0 - 1 Congleton Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Frickley Athletic 10 - 1 Liversedge
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Runcorn Linnets 1 - 2 Maltby Main
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Penistone Church 1 - 3 Runcorn Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
16:00
Litherland Remyca - Leek Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Darwen 1 - 4 Trafford
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
City of Liverpool 1 - 1 Glossop North End
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Sporting Khalsa
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 0 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Alvechurch 4 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Racing Club Warwick
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 3 Atherstone Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Romulus 4 - 0 Newcastle Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Walsall Wood 2 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Whitley Bay 6 - 1 Barnoldswick Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Highgate United 3 - 0 Leicester Road
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Wednesfield 2 - 2 Chasetown
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Evesham United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Haughmond 1 - 1 Market Drayton Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Kimberley Miners Welfare 0 - 2 Oadby Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 4 Bottesford Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Staveley MW 3 - 0 Lutterworth Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Belper Town 2 - 1 Lincoln United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Loughborough University 3 - 3 Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Mansfield 1 - 0 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Anstey Nomads 4 - 1 Clipstone
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Quorn 3 - 2 South Normanton Athletic
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Stamford 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Sileby Rangers 1 - 1 Wisbech Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Deeping Rangers 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Harborough Town 1 - 2 Cambridge City
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Corby Town 3 - 3 Dunstable Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Desborough Town 0 - 3 AFC Kempston Rovers
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bedford Town 4 - 1 Dereham Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Histon 1 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Daventry Town 7 - 5 Yaxley
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Barton Rovers 3 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Spalding United 3 - 2 Wellingborough Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Waltham Abbey 0 - 2 Bury Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Sudbury 2 - 0 Mildenhall Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Heybridge Swifts 3 - 0 West Essex
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Aveley 0 - 2 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hertford Town 5 - 3 Tilbury
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Long Melford 3 - 1 St Margaretsbury
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Haverhill Rovers 2 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 0 Long Eaton United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Cheshunt 1 - 0 Canvey Island
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Woodbridge Town 5 - 1 Hadleigh United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Basildon United 2 - 1 Whitton United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Great Wakering Rovers 4 - 1 Leyton Athletic
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Newmarket Town 2 - 1 Hullbridge Sports
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Saffron Walden Town 4 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Brentwood Town 1 - 1 Sporting Bengal United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Easington Sports 1 - 2 Chipping Sodbury Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Northwood 3 - 1 Longlevens
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ardley United 2 - 4 Burnham
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Dunstable 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Crawley Green 2 - 3 Aylesbury United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Kidlington 0 - 1 Marlow
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Thame United 0 - 2 Berkhamsted
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 5 - 2 North Greenford United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Didcot Town 1 - 1 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Slimbridge 1 - 1 Wantage Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Chalfont St Peter 1 - 0 London Lions
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Beaconsfield Town 2 - 0 Uxbridge
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Colney Heath 1 - 3 Cinderford Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Harpenden Town 0 - 6 Leverstock Green
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Brimscombe & Thrupp 0 - 7 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
North Leigh 2 - 4 Hanwell Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Cirencester Town 5 - 0 Windsor
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Royal Wootton 0 - 0 Lydney Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 South Park
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Walton Casuals 6 - 0 Shoreham
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Beckenham Town 2 - 2 Epsom & Ewell
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Three Bridges 2 - 3 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Arundel 1 - 7 Herne Bay
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Sittingbourne 2 - 0 Bearsted
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Newhaven 0 - 2 Pagham
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Cobham 1 - 3 Egham Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Molesey 0 - 0 Lewes
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Raynes Park Vale 1 - 1 Spelthorne Sports
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Carshalton Athletic 0 - 1 Horsham
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ashford United 0 - 2 Horsham YMCA
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Uckfield Town 4 - 1 Broadfields United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Greenwich Borough 3 - 7 Lancing
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Chipstead 0 - 1 Corinthian
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Loxwood 1 - 1 Erith Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hythe Town 3 - 0 Worthing United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Whyteleafe 1 - 1 Saltdean United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 6 - 0 Croydon
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ramsgate 2 - 1 Chatham Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
CB Hounslow United 0 - 2 Whitstable Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Cray Wanderers 1 - 1 Rusthall
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Faversham Town 4 - 1 Hackney Wick
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Balham 0 - 2 Thamesmead Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hastings United 3 - 2 VCD Athletic
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Sevenoaks Town 1 - 0 Bedfont Sports
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Thatcham Town 0 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Salisbury 6 - 0 Hamble Club
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Binfield 2 - 1 Brockenhurst
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Moneyfields 3 - 1 Andover New Street
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hamworthy United 1 - 0 AFC Totton
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Lymington Town 2 - 0 Frimley Green
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Fleet Town 3 - 1 Petersfield Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
AFC Stoneham 2 - 0 Westfield
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 1 - 4 Hartley Wintney
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Wimborne Town 6 - 0 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Ascot United 0 - 3 Horndean
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Winchester City 1 - 0 Bournemouth FC
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bodmin Town 2 - 2 Cadbury Heath
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bideford 2 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Bradford Town 0 - 1 Paulton Rovers
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Hallen 0 - 5 Bridport
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Shaftesbury Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Plymouth Parkway 1 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Portland United 0 - 2 Bitton
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Westbury United 3 - 0 Saltash United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Cheddar 0 - 3 Yate Town
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Willand Rovers 1 - 2 Street
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Buckland Athletic 2 - 0 Mangotsfield United
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Clacton 2 - 4 Ware
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Stanway Rovers
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 0 - 1 Walthamstow
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Consett 5 - 2 Seaham Red Star
Saturday 25/08/2018
FT
Pickering Town 0 - 4 Colne
Sunday 26/08/2018
FT
Stansted 0 - 1 Takeley
Sunday 26/08/2018
FT
Worksop Town 2 - 1 Carlton Town
Sunday 26/08/2018
FT
Romford 3 - 2 Baldock Town
Sunday 26/08/2018
FT
Cray Valley PM 4 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Monday 27/08/2018
FT
Brackley Town Saints 0 - 0 Hadley
Tuesday 04/09/2018
FT
Biggleswade 3 - 5 Soham Town Rangers
Tuesday 04/09/2018
FT
Charnock Richard 2 - 2 Leek Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware