Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 2 | Flora | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 6 - 0 | Ajax Lasnamäe | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 1 | Trans | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
|
Flora | - | Joker | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 | 0 - 4 | Ajax Lasnamäe | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 0 - 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 1 | Trans | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 4 - 1 | Lootos | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 1 | Tammeka Tartu II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Joker | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev II | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 4 - 0 | Alko | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 12 - 1 | Kiviõli Irbis | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 | 1 - 0 | Ganvix | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 4 - 1 | Nõmme United |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 5 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 5 - 0 | Flora Rakvere II | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Alko | 2 - 1 | Ararat | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Otepää | 1 - 1 | Lootos | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Trans | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Eesti Maaülikooli | 0 - 2 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 0 | Tammeka II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Igiliikur | 1 - 2 | Nõmme United | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka Tartu II | 4 - 3 | Tarvastu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tääksi | 1 - 5 | Joker | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 4 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ganvix | 3 - 0 | Kinnisvara | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev II | 3 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju II | 0 - 4 | Emmaste | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 2 - 3 | Kiviõli Irbis | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu SK 10 | 1 - 0 | Tulevik |