Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 1 - 2 | Hostert | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Racing Union Luxembourg | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hostert | 2 - 1 | Esch | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 3 - 2 | Rodange | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 1 - 0 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 0 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 0 - 5 | Hostert | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 1 | Esch | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 0 - 2 | Wiltz | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 3 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
UN Käerjéng | 1 - 5 | Rodange |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Useldange | 0 - 2 | Hostert | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 1 - 2 | Rodange | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 1 - 1 | Grevenmacher | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Fola Esch | 2 - 3 | UT Pétange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Norden | 0 - 9 | Differdange 03 | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Schieren | 1 - 2 | Esch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 0 - 1 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 3 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbrück | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 2 | Erpeldange | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
F91 Dudelange | 3 - 3 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Koeppchen | 0 - 2 | Luxembourg City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 4 | Racing Union Luxembourg | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Canach | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 1 | UN Käerjéng |