Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Renova | 3 - 1 | Rabotnički | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Renova | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr. | Renova | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 3 | Rabotnički | View events | |
Aggr. | Turnovo | 2 - 4 | Rabotnički |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 6 - 0 | Teteks | View events | |
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 2 - 3 | Renova | View events | |
Aggr. | Teteks | 2 - 9 | Renova | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 0 - 0 | Turnovo | View events | |
Aggr. | Bregalnica Štip | 1 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 4 - 1 | Napredok | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 0 - 3 | Rabotnički | View events | |
Aggr. | Rabotnički | 7 - 1 | Napredok | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | View events | |
Aggr. | 11 Oktomvri | 2 - 3 | Vardar Skopje |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 5 | Renova | ||
Aggr. | Renova | 5 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 0 | Shkendija | ||
Aggr. | Shkendija | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 1 - 0 | Pelister | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 1 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Aggr. | Turnovo | 2 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Napredok | 3 - 1 | Miravci | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Miravci | 2 - 3 | Napredok | ||
Aggr. | Napredok | 6 - 3 | Miravci | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 0 - 0 | Rabotnički | ||
Aggr. | Rabotnički | 0 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 2 - 2 | Teteks | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||
Aggr. | Teteks | 2 - 2 | Sileks | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 4 - 0 | Skopje | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 2 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Aggr. | Skopje | 2 - 4 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 6 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr. | Vardar Skopje | 7 - 1 | Tikvesh |