Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 2 | Rudar | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 2 | Mogren | View events | |
Aggr. | Petrovac | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 2 | Rudar | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 2 - 3 | Rudar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 1 | Mogren | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 1 | Bar | View events | |
Aggr. | Mogren | 3 - 2 | Bar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 1 - 2 | Rudar | View events | |
Aggr. | Sutjeska | 1 - 2 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 0 | Decic | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 2 - 0 | Decic |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Aggr. | Decic | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 0 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 2 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Crvena Stijena | 1 - 4 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Pljevlja | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 0 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 0 - 4 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 6 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 10 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Jezero | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jezero | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | Jezero | 0 - 5 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Aggr. | Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 3 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 1 - 0 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr. | Bokelj | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Bar | ||
Aggr. | Bar | 2 - 1 | Mornar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 7 - 0 | Otrant-Olympic | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mogren | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 5 | Zeta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 1 | Bratstvo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Lovćen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Bar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 5 | Decic | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 2 - 2 | Pljevlja | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 0 - 2 | Iskra | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 0 | Čelik | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 0 - 2 | Jezero | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 0 | Petrovac |