Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Rudar | View events | |
Aggr. | Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 5 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 4 - 3 | Iskra | View events | |
Aggr. | Sutjeska | 9 - 3 | Iskra |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 2 | Iskra | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Iskra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 1 - 0 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | Sutjeska | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 1 | Grbalj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Grbalj | 2 - 2 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Bokelj | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Rudar | View events | |
Aggr. | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Rudar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 3 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr. | OFK Titograd | 3 - 4 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Sutjeska | 3 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | Jedinstvo | 2 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 1 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Decic | 1 - 1 | Rudar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 4 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Brskovo | ||
Aggr. | Lovćen | 5 - 2 | Brskovo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 4 - 1 | Podgorica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Iskra | ||
Aggr. | Podgorica | 2 - 5 | Iskra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 2 | Bokelj | ||
Aggr. | Berane | 0 - 3 | Bokelj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 5 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 6 - 1 | Kom |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 6 | Lovćen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Grbalj | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Grafičar Podgorica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 0 | Čelik | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 2 - 0 | Mornar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 8 | OFK Titograd | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 3 | Iskra | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 0 - 4 | Zeta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 5 - 0 | Radnički | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 4 | Decic | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 2 | Kom | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 1 - 1 | Gorštak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 1 - 1 | Berane | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Cetinje |