Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 4 - 0 | Lovćen | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 1 - 1 | Podgorica | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Podgorica | 1 - 2 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | Mornar | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovćen | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 1 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 2 - 0 | Igalo | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska | View events | |
Aggr. | Igalo | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 2 - 1 | Decic | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Decic | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Aggr. | Decic | 2 - 3 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 3 | Podgorica | ||
Aggr. | Kom | 0 - 4 | Podgorica | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Grbalj | 1 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 3 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 4 | Sutjeska | ||
Aggr. | Iskra | 1 - 7 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Aggr. | Mornar | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Buducnost | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 1 - 0 | Rudar |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 13 | Mornar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 3 | Rudar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Komovi | 0 - 6 | Zeta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 7 | Sutjeska | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 2 | Lovćen | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 3 | Iskra | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Petrovac | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 0 - 7 | Kom | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 5 | Decic | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 0 | Jezero | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 1 | Podgorica |