Chatham Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 10/05/2019
FT
Forrest Hill Milford 3 - 1 Greenhithe
Friday 10/05/2019
FT
Metro 3 - 1 Waitemata AFC
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Havelock North Wanderers 6 - 0 North End
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Palmerston North Marist 2 - 4 Napier City Rovers
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Stokes Valley 3 - 2 Brooklyn Northern United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Otaki Purutaitama 0 - 4 Tawa
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Kapiti Coast United 0 - 8 Stop Out
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Naenae 1 - 6 Island Bay United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Waimakariri United 2 - 3 Western
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Halswell United 1 - 2 Ferrymead Bays
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Nomads United 2 - 0 Burwood
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Cashmere Technical 2 - 2 Coastal Spirit
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Twenty 11 4 - 2 St Albans Shirley
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Mosgiel 6 - 2 Green Island
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Gore Wanderers 3 - 3 West End
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Queens Park 0 - 2 Otago University
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Wanaka 3 - 2 Geraldine
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Thistle 0 - 6 Roslyn Wakari
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Dunedin 5 - 1 Old Boys
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Queenstown AFC 3 - 2 Northern AFC
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Caversham 7 - 0 Northern Hearts
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Ngaruawahia United 0 - 6 Ellerslie
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Papakura City 2 - 6 Cambridge
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Waikato Unicol 4 - 0 Bucklands Beach
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Hibiscus Coast 0 - 2 Zamantix Rovers Deuce
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Albany United 5 - 1 Waiheke United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Bohemian Celtic 0 - 3 Taupo
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
University of Auckland 0 - 7 Claudelands Rovers
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Otorohanga 1 - 2 Papatoetoe
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Matamata Swifts 1 - 3 Fencibles United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Bay Olympic 4 - 0 West Auckland True Blues
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Three Kings United 0 - 3 Takapuna
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Puhoi 1 - 3 Onehunga Mangere United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Navy 1 - 6 Franklin United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Manurewa 1 - 3 Tauranga City United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Mt Albert Ponsonby 3 - 2 Ranui Swanson
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Te Atatu 18 - 0 Kerikeri Bay Builders
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Onerahi 2 - 1 Kaeo-Inter
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Wainuiomata 3 - 4 Seatoun
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Wellington Marist 1 - 4 Wellington Olympic
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Petone 1 - 5 Miramar
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Tahuna 1 - 0 Central SC
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Victoria University 3 - 1 Wellington United
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Wairarapa United 0 - 3 Upper Hutt City
Saturday 11/05/2019
FT
Selwyn United 1 - 3 Christchurch United
Sunday 12/05/2019
FT
New Plymouth Rangers 2 - 5 Napier Marist
Sunday 12/05/2019
FT
Nelson Suburbs 6 - 0 FC Nelson
Sunday 12/05/2019
FT
HNK Auckland 1 - 2 Oratia United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware