NM Cupen

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wed 01/05/19 Kvik Halden - Lokomotiv Oslo More info
Wed 01/05/19 Sparta Sarpsborg - Fredrikstad More info
Wed 01/05/19 Kråkerøy - Grorud More info
Wed 01/05/19 Sprint-Jeløy - Sarpsborg 08 More info
Wed 01/05/19 Follo - Bærum More info
Wed 01/05/19 Nordstrand - KFUM More info
Wed 01/05/19 Oppsal - Ullern More info
Wed 01/05/19 Lyn - Moss More info
Wed 01/05/19 Heming - Stabæk More info
Wed 01/05/19 IF Ready - Skeid More info
Wed 01/05/19 Gjelleråsen - Lillestrøm More info
Wed 01/05/19 Skjetten - Lørenskog More info
Wed 01/05/19 Eidsvold - Frigg More info
Wed 01/05/19 Ottestad - HamKam More info
Wed 01/05/19 Toten - Raufoss More info
Wed 01/05/19 Nybergsund - Kongsvinger More info
Wed 01/05/19 Brumunddal - Elverum More info
Wed 01/05/19 Hønefoss - Mjøndalen More info
Wed 01/05/19 Åssiden IF - Kjelsås More info
Wed 01/05/19 Vestfossen - Asker More info
Wed 01/05/19 Ørn Horten - Pors Grenland More info
Wed 01/05/19 Tønsberg - Sandefjord More info
Wed 01/05/19 Flint - Strømsgodset More info
Wed 01/05/19 Fram - Start More info
Wed 01/05/19 Donn - Notodden More info
Wed 01/05/19 Fløya - Senja More info
Wed 01/05/19 Vindbjart - Arendal More info
Wed 01/05/19 Ålgård - Bryne More info
Wed 01/05/19 Brodd - Egersund More info
Wed 01/05/19 Hinna - Sola More info
Wed 01/05/19 Madla - Sandnes Ulf More info
Wed 01/05/19 Åkra - Haugesund More info
Wed 01/05/19 Vard - Vidar More info
Wed 01/05/19 Frøya - Nest-Sotra More info
Wed 01/05/19 Fyllingsdalen - Fana More info
Wed 01/05/19 Arna-Bjørnar - Brann More info
Wed 01/05/19 Lysekloster - Sotra More info
Wed 01/05/19 Bergen Nord - Åsane More info
Wed 01/05/19 Fjøra - Florø More info
Wed 01/05/19 Stryn - Sogndal More info
Wed 01/05/19 Herd - Kristiansund More info
Wed 01/05/19 Spjelkavik - Brattvåg More info
Wed 01/05/19 Eide - Molde More info
Wed 01/05/19 Træff - Hødd More info
Wed 01/05/19 Sunndal - Byåsen More info
Wed 01/05/19 NTNUI - Nardo More info
Wed 01/05/19 Kolstad - Ranheim More info
Wed 01/05/19 Trygg/Lade - Tiller More info
Wed 01/05/19 Verdal - Stjørdals-Blink More info
Wed 01/05/19 Rørvik - Rosenborg More info
Wed 01/05/19 Steinkjer - Levanger More info
Wed 01/05/19 Åga - Bodø / Glimt More info
Wed 01/05/19 Junkeren - Strømmen More info
Wed 01/05/19 Melbo IL - Mjølner More info
Wed 01/05/19 Skjervøy - Tromsdalen More info
Wed 01/05/19 Porsanger - Alta More info
Wed 01/05/19 Norild - Tromsø More info
Wed 01/05/19 Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker / Kisa More info
Wed 01/05/19 Flekkerøy - Jerv More info
Wed 01/05/19 Bergsøy 15 : 00 Aalesund More info
Wed 01/05/19 Skånland 18 : 00 Harstad More info
Thu 02/05/19 Storm - Odd More info
Thu 02/05/19 Frøyland - Viking More info
Thu 02/05/19 Faaberg - Vålerenga More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 34 +57 85
2 33 +64 83
3 33 +30 67
4 33 +26 66
5 34 +21 66
18+ GambleAware