Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 18/07/2021
FT
Družstevník Rybky 5 - 0 Mokrý Háj
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Domino 0 - 8 Rača
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 2 - 2 Blava 1928
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Harichovce 4 - 0 Tatran Spišské Vlachy
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Boleráz 0 - 3 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Baník Handlová 0 - 1 Baník Prievidza
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Veľký Cetín 0 - 7 Nitra
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Komjatice 0 - 2 Veľké Lovce
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Buzitka 1 - 4 Fiľakovo
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Slovan Modra 3 - 3 Pezinok
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Jednota Sokol 2 - 4 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Jasenov 1 - 2 Spartak Medzilaborce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Ptava NV Ptičie 1 - 2 Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Tatran Bystré 0 - 2 Hencovce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Lastomír 0 - 6 Pavlovce nad Uhom
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Vojčice 3 - 0 Budkovce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Maratón Seňa 2 - 2 Mladosť Kalša
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Šaca 0 - 2 Ťahanovce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Kechnec 4 - 4 Čaňa
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Poproč 1 - 7 Spartak Medzev
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Rožňava 0 - 1 Dvorníky-Včeláre
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Lokomotíva Košice 1 - 0 Gelnica
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Teplička 1 - 1 Spišská Nová Ves
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Vikartovce 2 - 2 Poprad
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Veľká Lomnica 5 - 2 Levoča
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Tatran Ľubica 0 - 3 Gerlachov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Široké 2 - 5 Pivovar Veľký Šariš
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Sokol Torysa 0 - 6 Slovan Sabinov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Fintice 2 - 1 Marhaň
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Sokol Chminianska 3 - 0 Košická Nová Ves
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Plevník-Drienové 1 - 1 Spartak Kvašov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Partizán Domaniža 0 - 1 Lednické Rovne
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 - 1 Partizán Prečín
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Bolešov 2 - 4 Trenčianske Stankovce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Melčice-Lieskové 0 - 4 Častkovce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Holíč 0 - 3 Nafta Gbely
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Baník Brodské 0 - 6 Družstevník Radimov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Horná Krupá 0 - 0 Vrbové
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Piešťany 1 - 5 Trebatice
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Kanianka 2 - 0 Dolné Vestenice
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Tatran Uhrovec 1 - 1 Spartak Bánovce nad B.
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 0 - 5 Tovarníky
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
FC Topoľčany 0 - 4 Solčany
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Veľké Zálužie 3 - 1 Slovan Hlohovec
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Báb 4 - 1 Kovarce
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Nevidzany 1 - 4 Lipová
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Družstevník Trstice 4 - 0 Neded
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Jelka 1 - 3 Veľký Meder
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Okoličná na Ostrove 2 - 2 Hurbanovo
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Termál Podhájska 0 - 4 Veľké Ludince
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 1 - 1 Nové Zámky
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Skalité 1 - 3 Kotešová
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
TJ Družstevník Bitarová 1 - 2 Olympia Bobrov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 - 2 Čierne
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Gbeľany 2 - 0 Teplička nad Váhom
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Predmier 0 - 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 0 Tvrdošín
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Družstevník Dlhá nad O. 1 - 4 Stráňavy
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Sokol Zubrohlava 0 - 5 Dolný Kubín
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Oravan 1 - 3 Liptovská Štiavnica
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 - 1 Tatran VLM
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Likavka 0 - 0 Rosina
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Višňové 0 - 3 Javorník Makov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Švošov 1 - 2 Dynamo Diviaky
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Šk Kriváň Važec 2 - 3 Brezno
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 1 - 2 Závažná Poruba
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Dudince 0 - 1 Banská Štiavnica
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Strojár Krupina 0 - 1 Málinec
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Hrochoť 0 - 8 Podkonice
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 - 2 Sokol Medzibrod
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Hontianske Nemce 1 - 1 Lokomotíva Zvolen
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Ladomerská Vieska 1 - 8 Kováčová
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Selce 2 - 4 Šalková
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Jesenské 4 - 2 Detva
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Iskra Hnúšťa 0 - 1 Poltár
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Tomášovce 0 - 0 Badín
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 0 - 2 Novohrad Lučenec
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Lozorno 0 - 2 Láb
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Malacky 2 - 1 Lokomotíva DNV
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Limbach 1 - 3 Tomášov
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Slovan Častá 3 - 4 Svätý Jur
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Viničné 0 - 0 Vrakuňa
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 - 4 Dunajská Lužná
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Danubia Veľký Biel 1 - 2 Nová Dedinka
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
Kráľová pri Senci 0 - 1 MŠK Senec
Sunday 25/07/2021
FT
MŠK Tisovec 0 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
Wednesday 28/07/2021
FT
Olováry 3 - 0 Hajnáčka
Wednesday 28/07/2021
FT
Jarovce Bratislava 1 - 1 Inter Bratislava
Thursday 29/07/2021
FT
Ferenc Borša 4 - 0 Lokomotíva Michaľany

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 15 +23 35
2 15 +32 34
3 15 +26 33
4 15 +9 27
5 14 -3 23
18+ GambleAware