Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Sion | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne-Sport | 2 - 3 | Basel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Sion | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Luzern | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | Sion | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Zürich | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basel | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne-Sport | 6 - 0 | Xamax | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Grasshoppers | 1 - 0 | Servette | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | St.Gallen | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne-Sport | 3 - 0 | Lugano | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basel | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 2 | Zürich | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Xamax | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Sion | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | Luzern | View events |