Players

Players abroad (Nigeria)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

England

K. Ịheanachọ Premier League Leicester City
T. Awoniyi Premier League Nottingham Forest
E. Dennis Premier League Nottingham Forest
J. Aribo Premier League Southampton
F. Onyeka Premier League Brentford
P. Onuachu Premier League Southampton
A. Iwobi Premier League Everton
W. Ndidi Premier League Leicester City
S. Ajayi Championship West Bromwich Albion
T. Dele-Bashiru Championship Watford
M. Okoye Championship Watford
S. Kalu Championship Watford
L. Balogun Championship Queens Park Rangers
S. Aluko League One Ipswich Town
D. Udoh League One Shrewsbury Town
V. Adeboyejo League One Bolton Wanderers
J. Oluwayemi League One Portsmouth
J. Uchegbulam National League Chesterfield
A. Oluwabori National League Yeovil Town
J. Nkwonta National League Dagenham & Redbridge
S. Akinola National League Wealdstone
O. Alfa National Lea… Chelmsford City
O. Akinwande National Lea… Tonbridge Angels
D. Jinadu National Lea… Dartford
A. Olumuyiwa National Lea… Farnborough
P. Ekpolo National Lea… AFC Telford United
C. Kandi National Lea… Farnborough
O. Obi National Lea… Slough Town
E. Maja National Lea… Cheshunt
P. Adeniyi Non League P… Carshalton Athletic
Y. Odubade Non League P… Salisbury
P. Adeniyi Non League P… Carshalton Athletic
D. Uchechi Non League P… Cray Wanderers
G. Abisogun Non League P… Bracknell Town
M. Okafor Non League P… Stourbridge
C. Onokwai Non League P… Hanwell Town
S. Okoye-Ahaneku Non League P… Kings Langley
P. Ebigbo Non League D… Ramsgate
H. Hamzat Non League D… Mossley
O. Omotola Counties Leagues Anstey Nomads

Spain

S. Chukwueze La Liga Villarreal
U. Sadiq La Liga Real Sociedad
C. Omoigui Segunda División Racing Santander
K. Omeruo Segunda División Leganes
K. Nwakali Segunda División Ponferradina
V. Egboh Segunda Divi… Real Oviedo II
I. Peter Segunda Divi… Recreativo Huelva
Q. Liameed Segunda Divi… Lleida Esportiu
B. Akinsola Segunda Divi… Real Valladolid II
E. Nwenyi Segunda Divi… Ourense CF
C. Christopher Segunda Divi… Vélez
U. Adighibe Segunda Divi… Tudelano
S. Erimuya Segunda Divi… Real Zaragoza II
S. Nnoshiri Segunda Divi… Real Oviedo II
N. Ogbuehi Tercera Divi… Montehermoso
L. Igbineweka Tercera Divi… Pobla Mafumet
S. Omoregie Tercera Divi… Olivenza
K. Uchenwa Tercera Divi… Vilafranca
B. Ganiyu Tercera Divi… Villafranca
J. Pereke Tercera Divi… L'Entregu
A. Lokosa Tercera Divi… Almería II
B. Otu Tercera Divi… Bullense
C. Onyegbula Tercera Divi… Luarca
K. Uche Tercera Divi… Águilas
A. Bless Tercera Divi… Praviano
E. Edet Tercera Divi… Calvo Sotelo
M. Gbadamosi Tercera Divi… Montehermoso
C. Eze Tercera Divi… Llanes
M. Quadri Tercera Divi… Tona
E. Idehen Autonómicas Colonia Moscardó
C. Okoronkwo Autonómicas Vallobín
Taiwo Autonómicas Mollerussa

Italy

D. Okereke Serie A Cremonese
I. Success Serie A Udinese
C. Dessers Serie A Cremonese
A. Lookman Serie A Atalanta
T. Ebuehi Serie A Empoli
O. Aina Serie A Torino
V. Osimhen Serie A Napoli
W. Troost-Ekong Serie A Salernitana
S. Nwankwo Serie B Benevento
J. Obi Serie B Reggina
W. Osuji Serie C Trento
R. Oyndamola Serie C Viterbese
J. Mbakogu Serie C Triestina
T. Awua Serie C Crotone
S. Oyewale Serie C Giugliano
E. Opara Serie D Flaminia

Germany

N. Sarenren Bazee Bundesliga Augsburg
K. Akpoguma Bundesliga Hoffenheim
D. Ihendu Bundesliga RB Leipzig
C. Onuoha Bundesliga RB Leipzig
C. Ejuke Bundesliga Hertha Berlin
A. Aremu 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
D. Abiama 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
A. Ujah 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig
D. Nduka 3. Liga Ingolstadt
D. Abiama Regionalliga Greuther Fürth II
D. Obiogumu Regionalliga Hoffenheim II
N. Sarenren Bazee Regionalliga Augsburg II
E. Uzoma Regionalliga Viktoria Berlin
F. Ubabuike Regionalliga Rot Weiss Ahlen
O. Osawe Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
D. Onyeulo Oberliga Hastedt
D. Onyeulo State Leagues Hastedt

France

M. Simon Ligue 1 Nantes
T. Moffi Ligue 1 Nice
B. Innocent Ligue 1 Lorient
J. Maja Ligue 2 Bordeaux
G. Ilenikhena Ligue 2 Amiens SC
O. Inikurogha Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38
I. James National 2 Lorient II
P. Eletu National 2 Sète
I. Kabiru National 2 Sète
D. Alampasu National 3 Jura Dolois
A. Agoro National 3 Béziers
S. Zenke National 3 Illkirch Graffenstaden
G. Abuya National 3 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Y. Kone National 3 Gazélec Ajaccio
A. Akinleye National 3 Compiègne
G. Ilenikhena National 3 Amiens SC II

Netherlands

C. Bassey Eredivisie Ajax
H. Akujobi Eerste Divisie Almere City
O. Onyeike Derde Divisie VVSB

Albania

D. Momoh Superliga Kukësi
A. Anthony Superliga Bylis
C. Atshimene Superliga Bylis
M. Babatunde Superliga Laçi
S. Atanda Superliga Egnatia Rrogozhinë
J. Ayinde Superliga Egnatia Rrogozhinë
O. Onanuga Superliga Kastrioti Krujë
C. Mba Superliga Partizani Tirana
B. Khalid 1st Division Apolonia Fier
O. Ntephe 1st Division Besa Kavajë
S. Ajine 1st Division Skënderbeu Korçë
C. Chijioke 1st Division Apolonia Fier
C. Onuh 1st Division Besa Kavajë
J. Osikel 1st Division Burreli
V. Chibuike 1st Division Apolonia Fier
M. Umejiego 1st Division Apolonia Fier
Y. Basit 1st Division Turbina Cërrik
S. Sani 1st Division Besëlidhja Lezhë
N. Eneh 1st Division Apolonia Fier
N. Ahanonu 1st Division Turbina Cërrik
O. Sodiq 1st Division Besëlidhja Lezhë
N. Orelesi 1st Division Apolonia Fier
C. Udoma 1st Division Oriku
S. Solomon 1st Division Tomori Berat
J. Omeh 1st Division Apolonia Fier
D. Idakwo 1st Division Dinamo Tirana
A. Lawal 1st Division Tomori Berat
C. Ede 2nd Division Maliqi

Algeria

A. Iwuala Ligue 1 Belouizdad
G. Okwara Ligue 1 ES Sétif
T. Omoyele Ligue 1 Khenchela

Argentina

J. Akuchie Torneo Regio… Atlético Maronese

Armenia

C. Boniface Premier League Van
A. Friday Premier League Noah
I. Ransom Jidechukwu Premier League Ararat
I. Yahaya Premier League Van
G. Igbokwe Premier League Noah
T. Yenne Premier League Ararat-Armenia
S. Buhari Premier League Van
P. Olawale Premier League Noah
J. Akila Premier League Ararat-Armenia
B. Ubah Premier League Van
C. Katoh Premier League Noah
T. Jibril Premier League Ararat-Armenia
O. Ojetunde Premier League Lernayin Artsakh
H. Gong Premier League Ararat-Armenia
D. Dosa Premier League Lernayin Artsakh
O. Ebenezer Premier League Noah
Y. Otubanjo Premier League Pyunik
C. Ikechukwu First League West Armenia
J. Obinna First League Gandzasar
O. Emmanuel First League Gandzasar

Austria

M. Usor Bundesliga LASK
D. Francis Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt
K. Michael Bundesliga Ried
D. Ewemade 2. Liga Austria Wien II
R. Young 2. Liga Admira
J. Emmanuel Okeke Regionalliga Weiz
A. Daneji Regionalliga Seekirchen
A. Zion Regionalliga TSV St. Johann
D. Obidimma Regionalliga Wolfsberger AC II
C. Nwoga Regionalliga Gurten
J. Ndukwu Landesliga SV Innsbruck
K. Iheme Landesliga Stadl-Paura

Azerbaijan

A. Ibrahim Premyer Liqa Zira
E. Apeh Premyer Liqa Sabah
H. Okebugwu Premyer Liqa Turan
A. Shuaibu Premyer Liqa Kapaz
A. Isaiah Premyer Liqa Kapaz
L. Hero Birinci Dasta Mil-Muğan

Bahrain

M. Jona Premier League Muharraq
S. Dabo Premier League Sitra
P. Aggreh Premier League Khalidiya
A. Saheed Premier League Al Shabab
E. Atuloma Premier League Al Shabab
O. Onazi Premier League East Riffa
V. Owomo Second Division Malkiya
E. Joseph Second Division Malkiya
Forjin Second Division Al Ittihad
J. Sunday Second Division Qalali

Bangladesh

A. Najeem Premier League Muktijoddha SKC
E. Uzochukwu Premier League Muktijoddha SKC
P. Nworah Premier League Abahani Dhaka
M. Udoh Premier League Sheikh Russel
C. Agbane Premier League Abahani Chittagong
I. Ojukwu Premier League Abahani Chittagong
A. Lukman Premier League AFC Uttara

Belarus

J. John Premier League Gomel
S. Abdulmajeed Premier League Belshina
I. Nuradeen Premier League Smorgon
J. Adah Premier League Dinamo Minsk
A. Laval 1. Division Orsha
A. Achi-Kanu 2. Division Ivatsevichi

Belgium

G. Orban First Division A Gent
A. Yusuf First Division A Antwerp
A. Abdullahi First Division A Gent
V. Boniface First Division A Union Saint-Gilloise
I. Abdulrazak First Division A Anderlecht
E. Ifoni First Division A RFC Seraing
V. Ozornwafor First Division A Sporting Charleroi
R. Onyedika First Division A Club Brugge
Y. Sor First Division A Genk
T. Arokodare First Division A Genk
T. Ismaheel Challenger P… SK Beveren
J. Attah Kadiri Challenger P… Lommel
I. Alhassan Challenger P… Beerschot
I. Abdulrazak Challenger P… RSC Anderlecht II
V. Beniangba Challenger P… KRC Genk II
C. Akpan Challenger P… KRC Genk II
C. Igbokwe First Amateu… KAA Gent II
A. Abdullahi First Amateu… KAA Gent II
V. Ozornwafor First Amateu… Sporting Charleroi II
G. Monday Ajayi Second Amate… FC Lebbeke
L. Omeruo Second Amate… City Pirates Antwerpen
O. Onwuekelu Second Amate… Londerzeel

Benin

M. Fehintola Championnat … Coton Sport Ouidah
O. Ajayi Championnat … Buffles
H. Okpala Championnat … Buffles
C. Onwubuchie Championnat … Buffles
J. Onwuka Championnat … ASPAC

Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Muhammed Premijer Liga Sarajevo

Brazil

S. Oti Serie B Londrina
A. Udeh Serie B Londrina
S. Oti Paranaense 1 Londrina
A. Udeh Paranaense 1 Londrina
Yerien Piauiense 4 de Julho

Bulgaria

T. Nnadi First League Botev Plovdiv
S. Akere First League Botev Plovdiv
U. Emmanuel First League Botev Plovdiv
F. Ejike Second League Montana
M. Candidus Second League Krumovgrad
I. David Second League Maritsa Plovdiv
S. James Second League Maritsa Plovdiv
O. Rooney Second League Sozopol
T. Nnadi Second League Botev Plovdiv II
K. Buchi Second League Lovech
S. Akere Second League Botev Plovdiv II
S. Abdulganiyu Second League Lovech
U. Emmanuel Second League Botev Plovdiv II
M. Nbache Third League Chernomorets Balchik
L. Otofe Third League Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi

Burkina Faso

S. Ndubuisi Ligue 1 Douanes
M. Ibeh Ligue 1 Douanes

Cambodia

S. Ajayi C-League Boeung Ket
J. Oiboh C-League Boeung Ket

Cameroon

M. Kasali Elite One Cotonsport
E. Igboeri Elite One Cotonsport

Canada

S. Ibrahim MLS Montréal
C. Offor MLS Montréal
K. Nwafornso Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers

Chile

A. Ezeali Segunda División Real San Joaquín

China PR

S. Adegbenro CSL Beijing Guoan
C. Egbuchulam CSL Meizhou Hakka
K. Onuegbu China League One Qingdao Manatee
M. Ogbu China League One Shaanxi Chang'an
C. Shimbayev China League One Nanjing City

Congo DR

S. Shaibu Ligue 1 TP Mazembe
A. Oladapo Ligue 1 TP Mazembe
M. Gopey Ligue 1 TP Mazembe
K. Ugah Ligue 1 Saint Eloi Lupopo

Croatia

M. Barbnabas HNL Šibenik
A. Ibrahim HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb
C. Awaziem HNL Hajduk Split
D. Nwolokor HNL Rijeka
S. Chinedu First NL Solin
M. Sesugh First NL Bijelo Brdo
P. Agba First NL Dubrava Zagreb
F. Ikenna First NL Dubrava Zagreb
W. Ubani First NL Jarun
G. Diyoke First NL Cibalia
G. Ohiremen Ajayi Second NL Opatija
Y. Musa Third NL Primorac Biograd
M. Aliyu Third NL Primorac Biograd

Cyprus

F. Uzoho 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
E. Henty 1. Division Apollon
G. Ekpolo 1. Division Apollon
F. Abdullahi 1. Division Doxa
R. Yusuf 1. Division Karmiotissa
O. Ofornadu 2. Division PAEEK
D. Opara 3. Division Ethnikos Assias

Czech Republic

A. Ghali Czech Liga Slovan Liberec
V. Olatunji Czech Liga Slovan Liberec
Q. Adediran Czech Liga České Budějovice
M. Tijani Czech Liga Baník Ostrava
J. Akpudje Czech Liga Jablonec
P. Olayinka Czech Liga Slavia Prague
W. Alli Czech Liga Zbrojovka Brno
I. Ogbu Czech Liga Slavia Prague
R. Durosinmi Czech Liga Viktoria Plzen
D. Israel Czech Liga Sigma Olomouc
U. Ekpai Czech Liga Mladá Boleslav
B. Isaiah FNL Slavia Praha II
E. Anih FNL Příbram
C. Onije FNL Vlašim
A. Tanko FNL Varnsdorf
S. Omale FNL Opava
M. Ugwu FNL Vlašim
M. Clement FNL Karviná
M. Ogiomade FNL Vysočina Jihlava
J. Ede FNL Táborsko
L. Ezeh FNL Karviná
N. Okeke FNL Sparta Praha II
D. Moses FNL Karviná
P. Nwankwo FNL Sigma Olomouc II
A. Akinyemi FNL Karviná
D. Israel FNL Sigma Olomouc II
S. John FNL Vlašim
P. Ikedinachi 3. liga Znojmo
G. Williams 3. liga Blansko
A. Musa 3. liga Písek
J. Gidion 4. liga Benátky nad Jizerou
J. Ede Tipsport Liga Táborsko
A. Ghali Tipsport Liga Slovan Liberec
V. Olatunji Tipsport Liga Slovan Liberec
W. Alli Tipsport Liga Zbrojovka Brno
U. Ekpai Tipsport Liga Mladá Boleslav
S. John Tipsport Liga Vlašim
N. Okeke Tipsport Liga Sparta Praha II
C. Onije Tipsport Liga Vlašim
A. Tanko Tipsport Liga Varnsdorf
M. Ugwu Tipsport Liga Vlašim
D. Israel Tipsport Liga Sigma Olomouc

Denmark

I. Said Superliga Viborg
T. Kehinde Superliga Randers
S. Odey Superliga Randers
P. Mukairu Superliga FC Copenhagen
M. Isah Superliga Randers
A. Amoo Superliga FC Copenhagen
S. Iyede Superliga Horsens
M. Ugboh Superliga Midtjylland
I. Musa Superliga Midtjylland
A. Gero 2. Division Thisted
S. Gastone 2. Division Jammerbugt
J. Ohajunwa 2. Division Kolding
N. Jibril 2. Division Jammerbugt
E. Ogude 2. Division B 93
M. Ibrahim 2. Division Jammerbugt
S. Ogberahwe 2. Division Jammerbugt
A. Usman Garba 2. Division Jammerbugt
S. Collins 2. Division Jammerbugt
P. Aigbogun 2. Division Jammerbugt
V. Ochayi 2. Division Jammerbugt
M. Etim 2. Division Roskilde
P. Damala 2. Division Jammerbugt
U. Akpan 3. Division Middelfart
I. Uzochukwu Denmark Series B 1909

Djibouti

F. Odutola Division 1 ASAS

Ecuador

J. Evans Liga Pro Mushuc Runa

Egypt

E. Eze Premier League Al Masry
T. Ojo Premier League Pyramids
C. Ekpenyong Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla
K. Chimezie Premier League El Dakhleya
A. Okpotu Premier League Al Masry
K. Sokari Premier League Pharco
S. Mubarak Premier League Haras El Hodood
F. Alfred Premier League El Dakhleya
L. Binuyo Premier League El Geish
J. Okoli Premier League Al Mokawloon
S. Amadi Premier League Ceramica Cleopatra
E. David Premier League Haras El Hodood
A. Ojifinni Premier League El Dakhleya
A. Ibukun Premier League El Geish
A. Shobowale Premier League Al Mokawloon
I. Ayoula Premier League Ceramica Cleopatra
K. Kuku Premier League Haras El Hodood
C. John Premier League El Dakhleya
F. Akem Premier League El Geish
S. Ougola Premier League Smouha
G. Chukwudi Premier League Ceramica Cleopatra
O. Valentine Premier League Haras El Hodood
R. Ahmed Premier League El Dakhleya
P. Joules Premier League El Geish
A. Lilday Premier League Smouha
B. Martins Premier League Future
A. Amutu Premier League Al Ittihad
R. Ayagwa Premier League Aswan
G. Ibitham Premier League Ghazl El Mehalla
O. Ajayi Premier League Smouha
E. Thomas Second League Telephonaat Beni Suef
J. Philip Second League Suez
S. Yusuf Second League Misr Lel Makkasa
S. Ohawuchi Second League Wadi Degla
E. Karbogi Second League Al Masry Salloum
A. Abdul-Aziz Second League Itesalat
D. Edeh Second League El Gouna

Faroe Islands

J. Ajibade 1. Deild Skála

Fiji

S. Issa National Foo… Rewa
O. Usman National Foo… Lautoka

Finland

M. Ogungbaro Veikkausliiga KTP
A. Babatunde Veikkausliiga KTP
S. Obioha Veikkausliiga SJK
F. Etu Veikkausliiga HJK
U. Muhammed Ykkönen TPS
T. Taïwo Ykkönen SalPa
M. John Ykkönen SalPa
S. Obioha Ykkönen SJK Akatemia
F. Etu Kakkonen Klubi-04
O. Ajayi Kakkonen OTP
O. Kennedy Kakkonen JBK
E. Prince Kakkonen OTP
J. Uwaegbulam Kakkonen JBK
J. Ogbuefi Kakkonen JS Hercules
A. Moshood Kakkonen Atlantis II
J. Godwin Kakkonen KuPS Akatemia
Alexander Jibrin Kakkonen OTP
S. Olabisi Kakkonen RoPS
A. Ibiyomi Kakkonen OTP
E. Mbachu Kolmonen TPV
A. Samson Akoh Kolmonen LaPa
K. Abubakar Kolmonen Kultsu
B. Wusu Kolmonen FC Komeetat
C. Figho Kolmonen OPS
G. Akalazu Kolmonen OPS
D. Uhmo Kolmonen Kontu
A. Arinze Kolmonen OPS
S. Ikudehinbu Kolmonen Kontu
D. Nworah Kolmonen VJS
P. Aremu Kolmonen KajHa
A. Odeh Kolmonen LaPa

Georgia

S. Faleye Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi
B. Teidi Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi
M. Olatunji Erovnuli Liga Samtredia
J. Arowolo Erovnuli Liga Samgurali
W. Cliff-Njah Erovnuli Liga 2 Spaeri
C. Nwoloki Liga 3 Varketili

Greece

D. Adejo Super League 1 Lamia
O. Adefunyibomi Super League 1 Asteras Tripolis
O. Etebo Super League 1 Aris
A. Nosiru Super League 1 Panaitolikos
S. Baba Super League 2 Panserraikos
M. Adeshina Super League 2 Diagoras
D. Nazim Super League 2 Chania
T. Johnson Eboh Super League 2 Panathinaikos II
E. Obanor Super League 2 Proodeftiki
S. Alimi Gamma Ethniki Kavala
S. Baba Football League Panserraikos
S. Alimi Football League Kavala

Hong Kong

R. Odu Premier League Resources Capital
K. Orieke HKFA 1st Div… Citizen AA
C. Ekwegwo HKFA 1st Div… Yuen Long

Hungary

A. Esiti NB I Ferencvaros
H. Ojediran NB I Debrecen
V. Onovo NB I Ujpest
P. Ambrose NB I Ujpest
M. Ubochioma NB I Zalaegerszegi TE

Iceland

F. Gbadamosi 1. Deild Vestri

India

D. Chima Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
B. Ogbeche Indian Supe… Hyderabad
R. Hassan I-League Sreenidi Deccan
F. Nwankwo I-League Kenkre
E. Makinde I-League Aizawl
O. Chidi I-League Sudeva
A. Abioye I-League Sudeva
J. Chidi I-League NEROCA
O. Louis I-League Sreenidi Deccan
A. Dauda I-League Mohammedan
W. Adekunle I-League 2 United
A. Dauda Calcutta Pre… Mohammedan
W. Adekunle Calcutta Pre… United

Iran

G. Mensha Persian Gul… Mes Rafsanjan

Iraq

Y. Samuel Iraqi League Naft
K. Udoh Iraqi League Al Najaf
Ojina Iraqi League Naft
P. Musa Iraqi League Karbala
P. Omego Iraqi League Al Sinaah
B. Mousa Iraqi League Naft Al-Basra
G. Nathanel Iraqi League Al Hudod
S. Ibrahim Iraqi League Erbil
S. Okuruket Iraqi League Al Karkh
R. Udah Iraqi League Duhok
B. Okor Iraqi League Naft Maysan
R. Oulabi Iraqi League Al Kahrabaa
N. Igyung Iraqi League Al Quwa Al Jawiya
O. Afolabi Iraqi League Newroz

Israel

F. Friday Ligat Ha'al Beitar Jerusalem
M. Usman Edu Ligat Ha'al Sektzia Nes Tziona
S. Alfred Ligat Ha'al Hapoel Hadera
P. Ipole Ligat Ha'al Hapoel Hadera
A. Adeleye Ligat Ha'al Hapoel Jerusalem
P. Onyekachi Liga Leumit Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
J. Ogu Liga Leumit Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
C. Ofoedu Liga Leumit Agudat Sport Ashdod
A. Adam Liga Leumit Bnei Yehuda
B. Kuku Liga Leumit Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
O. Marshal Liga Leumit Hapoel Kfar Saba
L. Kehinde Liga Leumit Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Zico Liga Bet Haifa Robi Shapira

Japan

B. Eleke J1 League Kashima Antlers
M. Agu J1 League Shonan Bellmare
P. Utaka J2 League Ventforet Kofu
O. Sunday J2 League Tokushima Vortis
K. Otabor J3 League Iwate Grulla Morioka
P. Ogochukwu J3 League YSCC

Jordan

D. Olerum League Shabab Al Ordon

Kazakhstan

E. Nsungusi Premier League Atyrau
F. Obilor Premier League Aksu
C. Osuchukwu Premier League Aksu

Kosovo

L. Hussein Superliga Drenica Skënderaj
T. Solomon Superliga Gjilani
O. Chibueze Superliga Dukagjini
O. John Superliga Dukagjini

Kuwait

K. Eduwo Premier League Al Arabi
D. Sesugh Premier League Al Nasar
T. Edjomariegwe Premier League Al Tadhamon
M. Orkuma Premier League Al Tadhamon

Laos

M. Bernard Lao League Champasak FC

Latvia

S. Makanjuola Virsliga Liepaja
O. Ogunji Virsliga Riga
A. Ogunniyi Virsliga Auda
L. Gilmore Virsliga Liepaja
E. Precious Virsliga Liepaja
G. Wilson 1. Liga Rēzekne FA

Lebanon

M. Usule Premier League Salam Zgharta
M. Musa Premier League Shabab Al Ghazieh
C. Ebi Premier League Shabab Al Ghazieh
E. Obere Premier League Al Ahed
A. Ikefe Premier League Shabab Al Sahel
B. Clement Premier League Shabab Al Sahel
J. Innocent Premier League Salam Zgharta

Libya

J. Ebuka Premier League Al Ahli Tripoli
E. Essien Premier League Al-Akhdar
D. Airaodion Premier League Al-Nasr

Liechtenstein

F. Sasere Challenge League Vaduz

Lithuania

A. Opeyemi A Lyga Kauno Zalgiris
O. Kayode A Lyga Suduva
M. Sincere A Lyga Kauno Zalgiris
C. Nwosu A Lyga Dainava
O. Badmus A Lyga Riteriai
K. Aderounmu A Lyga Dainava
E. Onah A Lyga Riteriai
P. Ademo A Lyga Dainava
A. Adebayo A Lyga Riteriai
P. Olugbogi A Lyga Dainava
M. Oyewusi A Lyga Zalgiris
G. Thompson A Lyga Hegelmann Litauen
A. Ode A Lyga Dainava
I. Olaosebikan A Lyga Suduva
S. Odeyobo A Lyga Hegelmann Litauen
Y. Fawzi 1 Lyga Jonava
P. Ugochukwu 1 Lyga Be1 NFA
A. Chukwudi 1 Lyga Be1 NFA
B. Elogie 1 Lyga Nevėžis

Malaysia

J. Okwuosa Super League PDRM
U. Agba Super League PDRM
C. Chijioke Super League PDRM
S. Afolabi Super League Perak
M. Ijezie Super League Kuching FA
C. Obiozor Super League Perak
J. Njoku Super League Sabah
I. Akinade Super League Kelantan

Malta

G. Ogungbe Premier League Pietà Hotspurs
V. Mbata Premier League Mosta
T. Ojo Premier League Pietà Hotspurs
I. Feargod Premier League Mosta
J. Willy Premier League Valletta
C. Eziefula Premier League Mosta
E. Ememe Premier League Mosta
H. Baratuipre Premier League Mosta
I. Akpan Premier League Mosta
Y. Muritala Premier League Hibernians
P. Tenebe Premier League Mosta
E. Uzeh Premier League Marsaxlokk
C. Okoh Premier League Mosta
I. Salis Challenge League Swieqi United
T. Akiti Challenge League San Gwann
D. Garba Challenge League Swieqi United
I. Chukwuebuka Challenge League Melita
H. Abdulhameed Challenge League Attard
J. Ogunnupe Challenge League Mtarfa
A. Tejumola Challenge League Mtarfa
F. Temile Challenge League Swieqi United
E. Mbong Challenge League Tarxien Rainbows
C. Ebiye National Ama… Zabbar St. Patrick
L. Chiedozie National Ama… St. George's
C. Ebisindor National Ama… Mgarr United
D. Habiganuchi National Ama… Pembroke Athleta
J. Ikeokwu Gozo First D… Victoria Hotspurs
S. Shodiya Gozo First D… Xewkija Tigers

Mauritius

J. Udeoyibo Mauritian League ASPL 2000

Moldova

P. Kings Super Liga Dinamo-Auto
R. Akanbi Super Liga Sheriff
M. Nwautobo Super Liga CSF Bălți
O. Ismaila Super Liga Sheriff
E. Alaribe Super Liga Zimbru
M. Ihekuna Super Liga Sfîntul Gheorghe
C. Kalu Super Liga Dinamo-Auto
K. Ngozi Super Liga Dinamo-Auto
I. Atiemwen Super Liga Sheriff
C. Godday Liga 1 Sucleia

Mongolia

K. Chimezie Premier League Khaan Khuns / Erchim

Morocco

S. Sodiq Botola 2 Ittihad Khemisset

Mozambique

O. Ifoni Moçambola Ferroviário Beira
H. Jeleel Moçambola Black Bulls Maputo
O. Great Moçambola Black Bulls Maputo
R. Akporoh Moçambola Black Bulls Maputo

Myanmar

A. West National League Ayeyawady United

Nepal

P. Segun A Division Three Star
O. Somide A Division Manang Marshyangdi
A. Oladipo A Division Manang Marshyangdi
O. Azeez A Division Manang Marshyangdi

North Macedonia

A. Dadet First League Pobeda
S. Adetunji First League Shkupi
H. Ukpa First League Struga
S. Rasheed First League Skopje

Northern Ireland

O. Adeyemo Premiership Newry City

Norway

A. Adams Eliteserien Lillestrøm
U. Charles Eliteserien Lillestrøm
E. Moses Eliteserien Aalesund
I. Jack Eliteserien Strømsgodset
M. Effiom 1. Division Skeid
I. Kingsley 1. Division Fredrikstad
I. Jack 2. Division Strømsgodset II
O. Ugwuadu 3. Division Odd II

Oman

E. Daniel Professiona… Al Nasr
D. Ajibola Professiona… Al Seeb

Papua New Guinea

J. Afonia National Soc… Lae City

Poland

J. Igbekeme I Liga Wisła Kraków
S. Abubakar IV Liga Brzesko
M. Adisa IV Liga Wiślanie Jaśkowice

Portugal

B. Yusuf Primeira Liga Estoril
N. Obiora Primeira Liga Chaves
F. Etim Primeira Liga Vizela
Z. Sanusi Primeira Liga Porto
M. Opeyemi Primeira Liga Vizela
A. Marcus Primeira Liga Porto
S. Godwin Primeira Liga Casa Pia
S. Kanu Primeira Liga Marítimo
Y. Lawal Primeira Liga Arouca
S. Onyemaechi Primeira Liga Boavista
J. Kolawole Segunda Liga Mafra
A. Sapara Segunda Liga Farense
K. John Segunda Liga Belenenses
D. Shokumbi Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense
O. Ochowechi Segunda Liga Feirense
A. Marcus Segunda Liga Porto II
A. Shimaga Segunda Liga Feirense
S. Fatai Segunda Liga Sporting Covilhã
O. Moses Segunda Liga Mafra
W. Ammeh Liga 3 Moncarapachense
O. Osemene Liga 3 Varzim
P. Bonkat Liga 3 Fontinhas
A. Benedict Liga 3 Sanjoanense
C. Akas Liga 3 CF Os Belenenses
O. Silas Liga 3 Paredes
A. Olatunji Liga 3 Vilaverdense
Emmanuel Maviram Liga 3 Vilaverdense
S. Davou Liga 3 Anadia
Y. Rafiu Liga 3 União de Leiria
M. Governor Campeonato d… Merelinense
A. Mohammed Campeonato d… Salgueiros
K. Okolie Campeonato d… Arronches e Benfica
V. Akpey Campeonato d… Benfica Castelo Branco
E. Eze Campeonato d… Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
S. Musa Campeonato d… Leça
F. Okoli Campeonato d… Amarante
C. Ezeh Campeonato d… Olhanense
C. Ogugua Campeonato d… Sertanense
F. Balogun Campeonato d… Oriental Dragon
M. Saleh Campeonato d… Leça
P. Ngozi Campeonato d… Rabo Peixe
F. Ubong Campeonato d… Camacha
E. Okoliugo Campeonato d… Vila Meã
C. Okwara Campeonato d… Lusitano Évora 1911
E. Udokporo Campeonato d… Imortal Albufeira
E. Peter Campeonato d… Alpendorada
S. Abdulfatai Campeonato d… Marítimo II
J. Juah Campeonato d… Juventude Évora
Ossai Campeonato d… Lusitano Évora 1911
I. Obayomi Campeonato d… Machico
I. Muhammad Campeonato d… Lagos
S. Kanu Campeonato d… Marítimo II
K. Fidelis Campeonato d… Merelinense
S. Akoh Campeonato d… FC Serpa
O. James Campeonato d… Pevidém
Q. Olarenwaju Campeonato d… Juventude P Salgadas
M. Muhammad Campeonato d… Marinhense
T. Kariso Campeonato d… Merelinense
E. Iroanya Campeonato d… Salgueiros
N. Opara Campeonato d… Guarda Desportiva
K. Sebastian Campeonato d… Benfica Castelo Branco
H. Najeeb Campeonato d… Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
Y. Agbaoye Campeonato d… Gondomar

Qatar

S. Ali Abdallah Second Division Lusail City
J. Ebubechi Second Division Al Waab
Anas Nasser Second Division Al Waab

Republic of Ireland

V. Arong Premier Division Drogheda United

Romania

J. Ibrahim Liga I U Craiova 1948
F. Bamgboye Liga I Rapid
J. Pius Liga I Botoșani
P. Otele Liga I UTA Arad
C. Irobiso Liga I Petrolul 52
K. Fatai Liga II Oţelul
J. Godwin Liga II AS FC Buzău
C. Habakuk Liga III Lotus Băile Felix
S. Nwabueze Liga III Viitorul Dăești
O. Chika Liga III Foresta Suceava
C. Samson Liga III Foresta Suceava

Russia

O. Olusegun Premier League Krasnodar
M. Cobnan Premier League Krasnodar
V. Moses Premier League Spartak Moscow
B. Idowu Premier League Khimki
I. Nduka Premier League Krasnodar
J. Okoronkwo Premier League Krasnodar
R. Adeola First League Rodina Moskva
G. Stephen First League Volga Ulyanovsk
J. Okoronkwo First League Krasnodar II
I. Nduka First League Krasnodar II
S. Abdullahi First League Veles

Saudi Arabia

O. Ighalo Saudi League Al Hilal
I. Anthony Saudi League Al Khaleej
A. Nwakaeme Saudi League Al Feiha
A. Hawsawi Division 1 Hajer
G. Salami Division 1 Al Qaisoma

Scotland

N. Ofoborh Premiership Rangers
E. Ambrose Championship Greenock Morton
P. Komolafe Championship Arbroath
S. Eze Championship Queen's Park
J. Oyinsan League One Peterhead
S. Omope Regional Leagues Fort William

Senegal

M. Tayo Ligue 1 Pikine

Serbia

G. Chinedu Super Liga Radnički Kragujevac
A. Zubairu Super Liga Kolubara
P. Ukachukwu Prva Liga IMT Novi Beograd
G. Obekpa Prva Liga IMT Novi Beograd
E. Odita Prva Liga Železničar Pančevo
A. Abah Prva Liga Metalac GM
S. Charles Prva Liga IMT Novi Beograd
D. Maduba Srpska Liga Timok Zaječar
M. Okafor Srpska Liga Timok Zaječar
M. John Srpska Liga Sloga Kraljevo
V. Amos Srpska Liga Sloga Kraljevo
C. Nnaji Srpska Liga Timok Zaječar

Slovakia

K. Madu Super Liga Trenčín
K. Ikugar Super Liga Zlaté Moravce
A. Oladoye Super Liga Trenčín
K. Bolaji Super Liga Spartak Trnava
D. Fadairo Super Liga Liptovský Mikuláš
C. Emeka Super Liga Trenčín
A. Oseni Super Liga Spartak Trnava
L. Okunola Super Liga Trenčín
A. Taiwo Super Liga Spartak Trnava
U. Agbo Super Liga Slovan Bratislava
P. Azango Super Liga Trenčín
W. Kanu Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce
R. Yem Super Liga Trenčín
I. Adekunle Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce
S. Adayilo 2. liga Komárno
A. Ikuepamitan 2. liga Slavoj Trebišov
U. Agbo 2. liga Slovan Bratislava II
I. Amobi 2. liga Dolný Kubín
A. Egbe 2. liga Rača
K. Agho 2. liga Šamorín
R. Sanusi 2. liga Pohronie
E. Isaac 2. liga Dubnica
S. Ajayi 3. liga Kalná nad Hronom
R. Japhet 3. liga MSK Tesla Stropkov
L. Mudasiru 3. liga Kalná nad Hronom
J. Etim 3. liga MSK Tesla Stropkov
D. Faleye 3. liga Kalná nad Hronom
M. Yakubu 3. liga Sereď
B. Adekuoroye 3. liga Partizán Bardejov
A. Ahmad 3. liga Častkovce
H. Tubonemi 3. liga Slovan Duslo Šaľa
A. Jibril 3. liga Častkovce
C. Attah Junior 3. liga Spišská Nová Ves
K. Bolaji Tipsport Liga Spartak Trnava
C. Emeka Tipsport Liga Trenčín
A. Oseni Tipsport Liga Spartak Trnava
L. Okunola Tipsport Liga Trenčín
A. Taiwo Tipsport Liga Spartak Trnava
K. Ikugar Tipsport Liga Zlaté Moravce
P. Azango Tipsport Liga Trenčín
R. Yem Tipsport Liga Trenčín
K. Madu Tipsport Liga Trenčín
A. Oladoye Tipsport Liga Trenčín

Slovenia

C. Ikwuemesi 1. SNL Celje
A. Nwankwo 1. SNL Domzale
M. Gimsay 1. SNL Tabor Sežana
S. Obi 1. SNL Gorica
I. Rafiu 1. SNL Maribor
B. Osuji 1. SNL Koper
B. Edomwonyi 1. SNL Koper
G. Gibson 2. SNL Triglav
I. Aremu 2. SNL Krško
C. Nnoli 2. SNL Krško

South Africa

C. Ohizu PSL Sekhukhune United
D. Akpeyi PSL Swallows
O. Ndah PSL Orlando Pirates
A. Chidi Kwem PSL AmaZulu
I. Jabaar PSL Stellenbosch
E. Ighodaro PSL Chippa United
S. Nwabali PSL Chippa United
A. Adebare Babatunde 1st Division Venda FC
B. Alabi 1st Division TTM

Sri Lanka

A. Ombebe Super League Blue Star
O. Agbeti Super League Defenders

Sudan

A. Ajagun Sudani Premi… Al Hilal Omdurman
M. Odo Sudani Premi… Al Merreikh

Sweden

I. Ejeh Allsvenskan Mjällby
A. Magashy Allsvenskan AIK
A. Yusuf Allsvenskan Mjällby
I. Buhari Allsvenskan Elfsborg
J. Kalu Allsvenskan Värnamo
F. Tebo Uchenna Allsvenskan Häcken
F. Bassey Allsvenskan Degerfors
S. Nwankwo Allsvenskan Mjällby
Y. Abdulazeez Taiye Allsvenskan Mjällby
S. Abdullahi Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg
A. Yakubu Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
H. Offia Superettan Trelleborg
A. Ogwuche Superettan Trelleborg
R. Friday Superettan GAIS
G. Arokoyo Ettan Umeå
J. Junior Ettan Sandviken
E. Igbonekwu Ettan Olympic
I. Edegware Ettan IF Karlstad
D. Chatto Ettan Falkenberg
N. Peter Ettan United Nordic
G. Aguda Ettan Falkenberg
M. Abdallah Hussain Ettan Ljungskile
J. Nworuh Division 2 Rågsved
U. Ike Division 2 Assyriska
W. Shehu Division 2 IFK Hässleholm
M. Ayebaifie Andrew Division 2 IFK Hässleholm
K. Igboananike Division 2 Haninge
A. Agwata Division 2 Haninge
J. Enete Division 2 Vänersborgs FK

Switzerland

I. Mathew Super League Zürich
S. Osigwe Super League Lugano
C. Nkama Super League Lugano
F. Momoh Super League Grasshopper
N. Howard 1. Liga Classic Meyrin
O. Ajide 2. Liga Inte… Mendrisio
H. Gouanou 2. Liga Inte… Italien

Syria

O. Akpata Premier League Wathba
P. Obi Premier League Wathba

Tajikistan

S. Musa Vysshaya Liga Khosilot Farkhor

Tanzania

N. Okwa Ligi kuu Bara Simba
I. Ndala Ligi kuu Bara Azam

Thailand

I. Gbadamosi Thai League 1 Prachuap
C. Mbah Thai League 2 Krabi
J. Ononiwu Thai League 2 Ranong United
E. Omogba Thai League 2 Kasetsart

Togo

W. Alade Championnat … Togo Port

Tunisia

G. Aniefiok Ligue 1 Hammam-Sousse
P. Onyekachi Ligue 1 Soliman
S. Atvati Ligue 1 Métlaoui
V. Abata Ligue 1 Métlaoui
M. Oghwiche Ligue 1 EO Sidi Bouzid
A. Idris Ligue 1 Monastir
O. Martins Ligue 1 Tataouine
D. Ankeye Ligue 1 Hammam-Sousse

Türkiye

E. Eze Süper Lig İstanbulspor
J. Sekidika Süper Lig Ümraniyespor
A. Uzodimma Süper Lig Kayserispor
O. Kayode Süper Lig Ümraniyespor
L. James Süper Lig Sivasspor
A. Musa Süper Lig Sivasspor
D. Akintola Süper Lig Adana Demirspor
B. Osayi-Samuel Süper Lig Fenerbahce
H. Onyekuru Süper Lig Adana Demirspor
M. Ologo Süper Lig İstanbulspor
L. Nicholas Süper Lig Fatih Karagümrük
A. Umar 1. Lig Bodrumspor
K. Mamah 1. Lig Göztepe
P. Eze 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
C. Innocent 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
F. Ezeh 1. Lig Eyüpspor
C. Akabueze 1. Lig Gençlerbirliği
A. Olanare 1. Lig Erzurumspor FK
A. Okechukwu 1. Lig Rizespor
J. Adeniyi 1. Lig Tuzlaspor
I. Olawoyin 1. Lig Rizespor

Uganda

A. Lawal Premier League Vipers

Ukraine

Benito Premier League Dinamo Kiev
V. Solomon-Otabor Premier League Rukh Vynnyky
B. Enobakhare Premier League Rukh Vynnyky

United Arab Emirates

P. Seyi Division 1 Emirates
C. Onah Division 1 Al Orooba
Y. Olatunji Division 1 Al Orooba

Uruguay

C. Ebere Primera División Plaza Colonia

USA

I. Achara MLS Houston Dynamo
O. Nwobodo MLS Cincinnati
W. Agada MLS Sporting KC
H. Uzochukwu USL Championship Phoenix Rising
B. Akinyode USL Championship Miami FC
D. Nwegbo USL Championship Birmingham Legion
L. Opara USL League One Northern Colorado
N. Orji MLS Next Pro Atlanta United II
I. Achara MLS Next Pro Houston Dynamo FC II
I. Udanoh MLS Next Pro Houston Dynamo FC II
O. Thomas MLS Next Pro New York RB II
E. Tenger USL League Two Park City Red Wolves
V. Olorunfemi USL League Two Wichita
B. Abdulwahab-Omotose USL League Two Chicago FC United
A. Adefioye NPSL Hartford City
S. Aina NPSL Las Vegas Legends FC
K. Nwabia US Soccer Sp… University of Virginia

Uzbekistan

I. Ifeanyi Super League Qizilqum
V. Mbaoma Super League Qizilqum
O. Samuel Pro League A Lokomotiv
S. Song Pro League A G'ijduvon
D. Ojo Pro League A Mash'al

Venezuela

G. Zuma Primera División Academia Puerto Cabello
A. Oguns Primera División Caracas
C. Egbutudike Primera División Caracas
J. Adebanjo Primera División Academia Puerto Cabello

Vietnam

M. Olaha V.League 1 Song Lam Nghe An
S. Nnamani V.League 1 Nam Dinh

Wales

J. Collins Championship Cardiff City

Yemen

A. Adisa Yemeni League Al Urooba
S. Danjuma Yemeni League Al Ahli San'a
M. Ogisi Yemeni League Al Tilal
M. Alhassan Yemeni League Yarmuk al Rawda
A. Nweze Yemeni League Yarmuk al Rawda
A. Olalekan Yemeni League Al Sha'ab Ibb

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atl. Madrid € 126M
2023 E. Fernández Chelsea € 121M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2021 J. Grealish Man City € 117.5M
2021 R. Lukaku Chelsea € 115M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
18+ GambleAware